Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZEPHYR EASE LIMITED

Company number 10229555

Registered office address
International House, Nile Street, London, England, N1 7SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
13 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2023
due by 16 June 2023

Last statement dated 2 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
CARE AND WEAR COLLECTION LIMITED 26 Jan 2018 - 25 Jul 2019
MUMAS & BUBAS LTD. 30 Jun 2016 - 26 Jan 2018
MUMMAS & BUBBAS LTD 13 Jun 2016 - 30 Jun 2016