Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELEUSIS THERAPEUTICS LTD

Company number 10227584

Registered office address
6th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2025
due by 25 June 2025

Last statement dated 11 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
ELEUSIS PHARMACEUTICALS LTD 12 Jun 2016 - 20 Jun 2020