Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEGASUSLIFE LANDLORD - MARINA GARDENS LIMITED

Company number 10226500

Registered office address
105-107 Bath Road, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom, GL53 7PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2023
due by 23 June 2023

Last statement dated 9 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PEGASUSLIFE LANDLORD - PORTISHEAD LIMITED 10 Jun 2016 - 21 Oct 2019