OLEOSA LIMITED

Company number 10225943

Registered office address
4th Floor Millbank Tower, 21-24 Millbank, London, England, SW1P 4QP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
IN AND OUT CLUB LIMITED 10 Jun 2016 - 12 Sep 2017