Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAUNCELOT INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 10225017

Registered office address
122 Wigmore Street, London, England, W1U 3RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2023
due by 21 February 2023

Last statement dated 7 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LAUNCELOT INVESTMENTS (UK) LIMITED 10 Jun 2016 - 15 Jan 2021