GRADUATION BIDCO LIMITED

Company number 10216479

Registered office address
1 Jubilee Street, 2nd Floor, Brighton, England, BN1 1GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2022
due by 19 June 2022

Last statement dated 5 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BDC BIDCO 70 LIMITED 06 Jun 2016 - 03 Oct 2016