Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COLYER REPROPOINT LTD

Company number 10213369

Registered office address
15 Poole Road, Woking, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU21 6BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2024
due by 12 April 2024

Last statement dated 29 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REYLOC DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 03 Jun 2016 - 25 Jun 2016