Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEXAW LIMITED

Company number 10209942

Registered office address
483 Green Lanes, London, England, N13 4BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWTEAM GLOBAL LIMITED 26 May 2022 - 30 Jun 2022
NEXAW LIMITED 01 Jun 2016 - 26 May 2022