Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMPBAR LIMITED

Company number 10208843

Registered office address
Dynamis House, 6-8 Sycamore Street, London, England, EC1Y 0SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLOUD CHAMBERS LEGAL LIMITED 01 Jun 2016 - 15 Jun 2020