Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BENDAC LED LIMITED

Company number 10203670

Registered office address
6 Lancaster Road, Bowerhill, Melksham, Wilts, SN12 6SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2023
due by 4 July 2023

Last statement dated 20 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27400 - Manufacture of electric lighting equipment
  • 46470 - Wholesale of furniture, carpets and lighting equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
BENDAC LIMITED 27 May 2016 - 27 Aug 2020