Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SEEBECK 150 LIMITED

Company number 10203197

Registered office address
Silverstone Innovation Centre Technology Park, Silverstone, Towcester, Northamptonshire, United Kingdom, NN12 8GX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2016

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2017
due by 27 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
SILVERSTONE TECHNOLOGY CLUSTER LIMITED 27 May 2016 - 05 Oct 2016