Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KLASPAD LIMITED

Company number 10200925

Registered office address
24 Old Bond Street, London, United Kingdom, W1S 4AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
KLASPAD PLC 26 May 2016 - 17 Nov 2021