MARSHALL GREEN LIMITED

Company number 10199719

Registered office address
4 Travers Lodge 4 Travers Lodge, Grange Avenue, Preston, United Kingdom, PR2 6PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2022
due by 7 June 2022

Last statement dated 24 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33120 - Repair of machinery
  • 33190 - Repair of other equipment
  • 33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
JCG POWER LIMITED 25 May 2016 - 09 May 2017