Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NOBLE HIGHLANDER UK LTD

Company number 10195411

Registered office address
3rd Floor 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2025
due by 5 June 2025

Last statement dated 22 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06100 - Extraction of crude petroleum
Previous company names
Name Period
MAERSK HIGHLANDER UK LTD 23 May 2016 - 06 Oct 2022