Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEFINITION AGENCY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10192399

Registered office address
One, Park Row, Leeds, England, LS1 5HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2024
due by 2 June 2024

Last statement dated 19 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE RIPE GROUP LIMITED 20 May 2016 - 03 Jan 2020