CARMARTHEN BAY HOTEL LIMITED

Company number 10191397

Registered office address
The Chancery, 58 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1EW
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 19 May 2020
due by 2 June 2020

Last statement dated 19 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FOURCROFT HOTEL LIMITED 20 May 2016 - 23 Aug 2016