Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIFA TRADERS LTD

Company number 10190990

Registered office address
10 Mandervell Road, Oadby, Leicester, England, LE2 5LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2024
due by 14 June 2024

Last statement dated 31 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AIFA FAVORS AND FASHION LTD 20 May 2016 - 30 Oct 2019