NOVA GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10189159

Registered office address
57 Jordan Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, L1 0BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2021
due by 13 September 2021

Last statement dated 30 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GALACTIC HQ LTD 11 May 2017 - 15 May 2020
LIVEWIRE 09 LTD 19 May 2016 - 11 May 2017