Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CMISIM PUTNEY HIGH STREET LIMITED

Company number 10188620

Registered office address
33 Margaret Street, London, United Kingdom, W1G 0JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2025
due by 1 June 2025

Last statement dated 18 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CMISIM MASTER HOLDING LIMITED 19 May 2016 - 07 Apr 2017