ARTHOUSE HOTEL LIVERPOOL OPS LIMITED

Company number 10183911

Registered office address
Cavern Court 1st Floor, 8 Mathew Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom, L2 6RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 16 May 2020
due by 30 May 2020

Last statement dated 16 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
SIGNATURE LIVING ARTHOUSE SQUARE OPS LIMITED 17 May 2016 - 06 Nov 2019