Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EAGLE EYE INTEGRITY SPECIALISTS LTD.

Company number 10183904

Registered office address
16 Vickers Lane, Hartlepool, England, TS25 2BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2022
due by 17 October 2022

Last statement dated 3 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EAGLE EYE CAMERA SYSTEMS LIMITED 01 Nov 2016 - 30 Jan 2020
STANDING INTEGRITY MANAGEMENT LTD. 17 May 2016 - 01 Nov 2016