ZAK LAW SOLICITORS LTD

Company number 10182704

Registered office address
First Floor, 439 Stratford Road, Sparkhill, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B11 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2021
due by 16 August 2021

Last statement dated 2 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
ZAK LEGAL SERVICES LTD 16 May 2016 - 01 Nov 2017