AID TECHNOLOGY (UK) LIMITED

Company number 10181990

Registered office address
Kemp House 152-160 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AID TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 16 May 2016 - 14 Nov 2017