32-42 BPR LIMITED

Company number 10179841

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, United Kingdom, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR EIGHTY TWO LIMITED 13 May 2016 - 23 Sep 2016