DHADDA HOUSING LTD

Company number 10178229

Registered office address
95 Woolwich Road, London, United Kingdom, SE2 0DY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 October 2017
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
13 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
DADDA HOUSING LIMITED 13 May 2016 - 23 Jun 2016