Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALASTAIR THOMAS DECORATING LTD

Company number 10177094

Registered office address
6 Beech Hall Road, Highams Park, London, United Kingdom, E4 9NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 11 May 2024
due by 25 May 2024

Last statement dated 11 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43341 - Painting
Previous company names
Name Period
ALASTHOM.COM LIMITED 22 May 2019 - 15 May 2020
ALASTAIR THOMAS (DECORATING) LTD 10 May 2019 - 22 May 2019
ALASTHOM.COM LIMITED 12 May 2016 - 10 May 2019