Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JUPITER RENEWABLES LIMITED

Company number 10176038

Registered office address
27 St. Cuthberts Street, Bedford, United Kingdom, MK40 3JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2024
due by 27 June 2024

Last statement dated 13 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
A TEAM RENEWABLES LTD 31 Mar 2023 - 23 Jan 2024
VISIONEER SOLUTIONS LIMITED 12 May 2016 - 31 Mar 2023