GRIP REIT PLC

Company number 10172739

Registered office address
Citygate, St. James' Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2022
due by 3 June 2022

Last statement dated 20 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GRIP REIT LIMITED 10 May 2016 - 04 Jul 2016