Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SEK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10171817

Registered office address
8 Shipton Way, Express Business Park, Rushden, England, NN10 6GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2023
due by 22 May 2023

Last statement dated 8 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT FERRARI TOPCO LIMITED 10 May 2016 - 28 Jun 2016