Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIRHOP GUILDFORD LIMITED

Company number 10164850

Registered office address
5 Patchway Trading Estate Britannia Road, Patchway, Bristol, BS34 5TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2024
due by 18 May 2024

Last statement dated 4 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AIRHOP CROYDON LIMITED 05 May 2016 - 27 Nov 2018