SDI (HOH HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 10161592

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, United Kingdom, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 April 2020
due by 29 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2021
due by 28 May 2021

Last statement dated 14 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SDI (ACQCO 1) LIMITED 04 May 2016 - 21 Mar 2017