LONDON SOUTH EAST COLLEGES LIMITED

Company number 10154627

Registered office address
Rookery Lane, Bromley, London, United Kingdom, BR2 8HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
28 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2021
due by 8 May 2021

Last statement dated 24 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON SOUTH EAST APPRENTICESHIP COMPANY LIMITED 11 Jun 2016 - 07 Jul 2016
SOUTH EAST LONDON APPRENTICESHIP COMPANY LIMITED 28 Apr 2016 - 11 Jun 2016