RECRUITMENT GROUP HOLDINGS PLC

Company number 10150044

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, England, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2021
due by 19 October 2021

Last statement dated 5 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RECRUITMENT GROUP HOLDINGS LTD 08 May 2018 - 12 Nov 2018
BERHASIL LTD 27 Apr 2016 - 08 May 2018