Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHERWELL BATTERSEA BRIDGE ROAD LIMITED

Company number 10147231

Registered office address
1 Cherwell Mews, London, England, SW11 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 22 April 2024
due by 6 May 2024

Last statement dated 22 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CHERWELL (LOWER EDGEBOROUGH ROAD) LIMITED 26 Apr 2016 - 22 Apr 2020