Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REPAIRS DONE LTD

Company number 10144257

Registered office address
No 7, 3rd Floor Lansdowne House, 57 Berkeley Square, London, England, W1J 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2022
due by 10 December 2022

Last statement dated 26 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
PORCHESTER MANAGEMENT LTD 25 Apr 2016 - 06 Mar 2019