TACHODISC DISTRIBUTION UK LIMITED

Company number 10140022

Registered office address
Hermes House, St. John's Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, United Kingdom, TN4 9UZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2022
due by 4 May 2022

Last statement dated 20 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names
Name Period
TDUK LIMITED 21 Apr 2016 - 11 May 2016