Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAA CLEANING SUPPLY LIMITED

Company number 10138593

Registered office address
The Chancery, 58 Spring Gardens, Manchester, Greater Manchester, M2 1EW
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2024
due by 4 May 2024

Last statement dated 20 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81299 - Other cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
AAA FORECOURT LIMITED 21 Apr 2016 - 06 Dec 2016