LOCKSMITH NEAR ME LTD

Company number 10133803

Registered office address
2nd Floor 167-169 Great Portland Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 5PF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EZI SERVICES LTD 19 Apr 2016 - 22 Jun 2017