Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HILLHOUSE GENERATION LIMITED

Company number 10133619

Registered office address
Masters House, 107 Hammersmith Road, London, United Kingdom, W14 0QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2023
due by 19 April 2023

Last statement dated 5 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
STOR 145 LTD 19 Apr 2016 - 29 Mar 2018