ALLABOUTTHEBUMP LTD

Company number 10132259

Registered office address
Unit 81 Dartford Business Park, Victoria Road, Dartford, Kent, England, DA1 5FS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 18 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
ELIZABETH BROWN MATERNITY LTD 19 Apr 2016 - 04 May 2020