Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CPR RECRUITMENT LTD

Company number 10125718

Registered office address
The Business Terrace Maidstone House, King Street, Maidstone, Kent, England, ME15 6JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2023
due by 25 March 2023

Last statement dated 11 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MADDISON RESOURCING GROUP LTD 14 Apr 2016 - 08 Oct 2018