Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PALMER ROAD RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 10125711

Registered office address
Botanic House, 100 Hills Road, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom, CB2 1PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
14 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2023
due by 7 April 2023

Last statement dated 24 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GARDENS RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 14 Apr 2016 - 25 Apr 2017