CORMORANT PROPERTY (SOUTH WONSTON) LTD

Company number 10115511

Registered office address
104 Stockbridge Road, Chichester, West Sussex, England, PO19 8QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2021
due by 26 November 2021

Last statement dated 12 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CORMORANT RENTAL LIMITED 10 Apr 2016 - 03 Mar 2017