Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VERDITEK PLC

Company number 10114644

Registered office address
29 Farm Street, London, England, W1J 5RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2023
due by 23 April 2023

Last statement dated 9 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VERDITEK LIMITED 10 Apr 2016 - 06 Mar 2017