Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STM 360 LIMITED

Company number 10111024

Registered office address
Unit 4, Martree Business Park, Thunderhead Ridge, Castleford, England, WF10 4UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2024
due by 20 April 2024

Last statement dated 6 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MY 360 LIVING LIMITED 07 Apr 2016 - 17 May 2019