Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVIDUS JET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 10108976

Registered office address
Office 221 Hangar 1 Farnborough Airport, Farnborough, Hampshire, England, GU14 6XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2023
due by 20 April 2023

Last statement dated 6 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AVIDUS AIRCRAFT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 07 Apr 2016 - 18 May 2016