Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DERNGATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 10103490

Registered office address
Artisans' House, 7 Queensbridge, Northampton, Northamptonshire, United Kingdom, NN4 7BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2023
due by 18 April 2023

Last statement dated 4 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DERNGATE WEALTH LIMITED 05 Apr 2016 - 14 Oct 2016