SHAW THING PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 10098256

Registered office address
24 Stourwood Road, Bournemouth, United Kingdom, BH6 3QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
NOT TOO TAME LIMITED 01 Apr 2016 - 15 Apr 2016