LANCASHIRE MORTGAGE CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 10096657

Registered office address
Lake View Lakeside, Cheadle, Cheshire, England And Wales, United Kingdom, SK8 3GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TOGETHER COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED 01 Apr 2016 - 09 Jan 2017