Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CTC (EUROPE) LIMITED LIMITED

Company number 10093675

Registered office address
7 Checkpoint Court, Sadler Road, Lincoln, England, LN6 3PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2022
due by 13 April 2022

Last statement dated 30 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAPTERHOUSE THEATRE COMPANY (EUROPE) LIMITED 31 Mar 2016 - 20 Oct 2016